TV Show Seasons I've Watched In 2011.
Sort by:
Showing 28 items
Rating:
List Type:
Weeds: Season Six (2011)
Completed.
Watched From: February - March
Rating: 9.5/10
Watched From: February - March
Rating: 9.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Weeds: Season Five (2010)
Completed.
Watched From: February - February.
Rating: 9/10
Watched From: February - February.
Rating: 9/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Completed.
Watched from: February - March.
Rating: 8/10
Watched from: February - March.
Rating: 8/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Completed.
Watched From: February - March.
Rating: 9/10
Watched From: February - March.
Rating: 9/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Angel - Season 5 (2006)
Completed.
Watched From: December to January.
Rating: 9.5/10
Watched From: December to January.
Rating: 9.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Completed.
Watched From: January - March.
Rating: 8.5/10
Watched From: January - March.
Rating: 8.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Six Feet Under: Complete HBO Season 5 - Six Feet Under
Completed.
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 10/10
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 10/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Six Feet Under: Complete HBO Season 4 - Six Feet Under
Completed.
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 10/10
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 10/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Dollhouse: Season Two (2010)
Completed.
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 8.5/10
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 8.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Completed.
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 7.5/10
Watched From: January - January.
Rating: 7.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
30 Rock: Season 1 (2007)
Completed.
Watched From: January - January
Rating: 8.5/10
Watched From: January - January
Rating: 8.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Mad Men - Complete Season 2 (2009)
Completed
Watched From: January - January
Rating: 8.5/10
Watched From: January - January
Rating: 8.5/10
BrosephInnit's rating:
Voters of this DVD & Blu-Ray list - View all
A regularly updated list of all the TV seasons I've finished in 2011. On DVD, online, on TV or otherwise.
Added to
People who voted for this also voted for
Firsts
Watched in 2012 - Best to Worst
No Desire to See
Games I've never managed to beat (so far)
The Biggest TV Disappointment of 2010
Places of Toronto
Canadian Prime Ministers
Duos
Plug In Baby
2011: Best Achievements in Directing
Favorite Arrested Development Characters
2011: 5 Stars Rating
Top 10 Series 2010
Movies - 2010
First Viewed Television Shows: 2011
Shows I've Completed
Movies I've Watched in 2011.
Stephen King Books I Own And/Or Read
Most Anticipated Movies Of 2011
Favourite Movies of 2009
My DVD Collection (Movies)
Disturbing Movies.