Need to rewatch
Sort by:
Showing 15 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Shutter Island (2010)
Reason:
Lots of people say this is one of the best movies of this year. I think it was good, but not the best. Maybe I missed something
That dead lady was annoying =P
Lots of people say this is one of the best movies of this year. I think it was good, but not the best. Maybe I missed something
That dead lady was annoying =P
El Raulo's rating:
El Raulo's rating:
Taxi Driver (1976)
Reason:
I like crazy characters
Antisocial guy with guns. Sounds like me, but I have no guns, just crazy and antisocial
I like crazy characters
Antisocial guy with guns. Sounds like me, but I have no guns, just crazy and antisocial
El Raulo's rating:
Red Bear (2002)
Reason:
Another great movie from my country
Soledad Villamil ♥
And Julio Chavez is probably the best from Argentina
Another great movie from my country
Soledad Villamil ♥
And Julio Chavez is probably the best from Argentina
El Raulo's rating: