Favorite Directors
Sort by:
Showing 16 items
Rating:
List Type:
Best works:
-Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
-Blue Velvet
-Mulholland Drive
-Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
-Blue Velvet
-Mulholland Drive
fdlm4000's rating:
Best works:
-Three Colors: Red
-Three Colors: Blue
-Three Colors: White
-Three Colors: Red
-Three Colors: Blue
-Three Colors: White
fdlm4000's rating:
Best works:
-Apocalypse Now
-The Godfather
-The Conversation
-Apocalypse Now
-The Godfather
-The Conversation
fdlm4000's rating:
Best works:
-The Good,The Bad and The Ugly
-Once Upon A Time In America
-Once Upon A Time In The West
-The Good,The Bad and The Ugly
-Once Upon A Time In America
-Once Upon A Time In The West
fdlm4000's rating:
Best works:
-Pulp Fiction
-Inglorious Basterds
-Kill Bill: Vol 2
-Pulp Fiction
-Inglorious Basterds
-Kill Bill: Vol 2
fdlm4000's rating: