Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Henry Duke

Age: 81, born 26 February 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sheila Moses


Lists

78 votes
U.S. Special Forces (Predator) (7 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
66 votes
My Favorite Actors (344 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
56 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (363 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Actors Directing (66 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years ago 8 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (11), American (4), Director (4), Lost (3), Born 1943 (3), Action Star (3), Male (3), Black (2), Supporting Actor (1), Tall (1), Predator (1), 2000s (1), Heroes (1), 1990s (1), Great (1), 1980s (1), Scary (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4923 Watched
2. Predator (1987)
Rating:
7.3
2477 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2302 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1387 Watched
5. Commando (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1221 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1336 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.3
762 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
326 Watched
Rating:
6.7
349 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched
4. Matlock (1986)
Rating:
6.2
215 Watched
Rating:
7.9
88 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1387 Watched
Rating:
7
78 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched




Books




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)2- Predator (1987)3- Red Dragon (2002)4- Commando (1985)5- Payback (1999)"


omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
jim222001 added this to a list 4 years ago
milica added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
My Favorite Actors (344 person items)