Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rupert James Hector Everett

Age: 65, born 29 May 1959

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 44 comments
175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 72 comments
132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 44 comments
75 votes
Who is Listals Favourite Zombie Killer? You Decide (33 items)
list by FG93
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 54 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actor (15), British (6), Gay (3), Handsome (3), Sherlock Holmes (3), Voice Actor (3), English (2), Born 1959 (2), Great Actor (2), Francophone (2), Male (2), Lgbt (2), European (2), Mandibular Prognathism (1), Black Mirror (1), Played Lgbt (1), Lgby (1), Played Gay (1), Mr. Wonderful (1), Born In 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.9
6718 Watched
3. Shrek the Third (2007)
Rating:
5.7
3594 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2301 Watched
5. Stardust (2007)
Rating:
7.2
2239 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
8.1
731 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
7.2
420 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

Rating:
6.3
28 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
28 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tim83x added this to a list 3 months ago
Gay Male Celebrities (101 person items)
music_muses added this to a list 1 year ago
LGBTQIA+ people (66 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

archer-mage voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Shrek 2 (2004)2- The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)3- Shrek the Third (2007)4- Stardust (2007)5- Shakespeare in Love (1998)"


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Rupert James Hector EverettEnglish Actorโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Cornish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Dutch; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Pixar Villains Dream Cast (30 movies items)

"Miles Axlerod (Cars 2)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Cars Dream Cast (24 movies items)

"Miles Axlerod!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Pixar Villains Dream Cast (30 movies items)

"Miles Axlerod (Cars 2)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Cars Dream Cast (24 movies items)

"Miles Axlerod!"


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
cutelioncub added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Dr. Claw in "Inspector Gadget.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 7 years ago
Gay men (49 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 years ago
101 Dalmatians Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Jasper!"


Leo added this to a list 8 years, 3 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Inspector Gadget My Best Friend's Wedding"


miaou voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago