Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by BLivingston33 on 23 Feb 2018 12:11
1342 Views 1 Comments
3
vote

I Was There

Sort by: Showing 1-50 of 114
Rating: List Type:
02/11/23

Careless Dynasty vs. Latinos Most Wanted

Trip Jordy vs. Trevor Outlaw

Three-Way Match:
Seleziya Sparx vs. Alexia Nicole vs. Shilo

CPW Championship Match:
Daddy Davis vs. Puf

Hamilton Heritage Championship Match:
Tre Lamar vs. Zachary Wentz

Hardcore Match:
Travis Moore vs. Tyler Aero

30-Person Hamilton Heritage Rumble Match
12/02/23

Billie Starkz vs. Dani Mo

The Butcher & The Blade vs. The Boys

Rachael Ellering vs. Nikki Victory

Gravity vs. Kyle Fletcher

The Renegades vs. Lady Frost & Trish Adora

Josh Woods vs. Lee Johnson

The Righteous vs. The Outrunners

Lee Moriarty vs. Tracy Williams

The Infantry vs. The Workhorsemen
12/02/23

Dark Match:
Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Serpentico

2023 Continental Classic Blue League Match:
Brody King vs. Claudio Castagnoli

Abadon vs. Kiera Hogan

2023 Continental Classic Blue League Match:
Andrade El Idolo vs. Daniel Garcia

The Kingdom vs. Iron Savages

House of Black vs. Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal

El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Kip Sabian

2023 Continental Classic Blue League Match:
Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston
09/24/23

Franky the Mobster vs. Tarik

Stratos Fear vs. Gregory Iron

Handicap Match:
KPK vs. The Flatliners

Brent Banks vs. Space Monkey

Three-Way Match:
Beastman vs. Steve Brown vs. Bill Collier

Mo Jabari vs. Tyler Bateman

Alessandro Del Bruno vs. Jonny DeLuca

Top Tier Women's Championship Match:
Seleziya Sparx vs. Vanessa Kraven

Top Tier Heavyweight Championship Match:
John Greed vs. Matt Cross
08/18/23

Dark Match:
Cameron Grimes vs. Odyssey Jones

LA Knight vs. Austin Theory

Bianca Belair & Charlotte Flair vs. Damage CTRL

The Street Profits vs. The OC

Edge vs. Sheamus

Dark Match:
Imperium vs. Drew McIntyre, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn
08/05/23

Logan Paul vs. Ricochet

Cody Rhodes vs. Brock Lesnar

25-Man Slim Jim SummerSlam Battle Royal

MMA Rules Match:
Ronda Rousey vs. Shayna Baszler

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre

World Heavyweight Championship Match:
Seth Rollins vs. Finn Balor

Triple Threat Match for the WWE Women's Championship:
Asuka vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Bianca Belair

WWE Women's Championship Match:
Bianca Belair vs. IYO SKY

Tribal Combat for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship:
Roman Reigns vs. Jey Uso
08/04/23

Six-Way Scramble Match:
Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kaleb Conley vs. Shane Mercer vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Adrian Alanis vs. Jordan Oliver

Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price

Violence is Forever vs. Los Macizos

Joey Janela vs. Komander

Sawyer Wreck vs. Parrow

Death Match:
The Rejects vs. Mance Warner & 1 Called Manders

Death Match:
Cole Radrick vs. Crazy King

Bussy vs. Bang N Matthews

GCW World Championship Match:
Blake Christian vs. Mike Bailey
06/29/23

Gringo Loco vs. Komander

Daniel Garcia vs. Christopher Daniels

Gates of Agony vs. Action Andretti & Darius Martin

The Righteous & Stu Grayson vs. Rip Impact, Zak Patterson & Macrae Martin

Proving Ground Match:
Athena vs. Seleziya Sparx

Big Bill & Lee Moriarty vs. The Boys

Three-Way Match:
Mark Briscoe vs. JD Drake vs. Tony Nese

Diamante vs. Vanessa Kraven

Six-Man Mayhem Match:
Trent Seven vs. Dalton Castle vs. Shane Taylor vs. Brian Cage vs. Josh Woods vs. Willie Mack

The Infantry vs. The Kingdom & Leyla Hirsch
06/29/23

Dark Match:
Mark Sterling vs. Pat Buck

MJF vs. Kip Morst

AEW World Championship Match:
MJF vs. Ethan Page

Owen Hart Foundation Men's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Dustin Rhodes

Miro vs. Anthony Henry

Owen Hart Foundation Men's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Ricky Starks vs. Juice Robinson

TBS Championship Match:
Kris Statlander vs. Lady Frost

Owen Hart Foundation Men's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Roderick Strong vs. Samoa Joe
06/28/23

Matt Hardy & Isiah Kassidy vs. QT Marshall & Johnny TV

Shawn Spears vs. The Blade

Hikaru Shida vs. Taya Valkyrie

ROH World Championship Match:
Claudio Castagnoli vs. Komander
06/28/23

Dark Match:
Ethan Page vs. Preston Vance

Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii

El Hijo del Vikingo, Keith Lee & Orange Cassidy vs. Daniel Garcia, Matt Menard & Angelo Parker

The Young Bucks & Hangman Page vs. The Dark Order

Ruby Soho vs. Alexia Nicole

Tornado Tag Team Match:
Sting & Darby Allin vs. Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara
06/25/23

The Mogul Embassy vs. Best Friends, Rocky Romero & El Desperado

Owen Hart Foundation Women's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Athena vs. Billie Starkz

Stu Grayson vs. El Phantasmo

Shingo Takagi, Hiromu Takahashi & BUSHI vs. Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & TJP

AEW World Championship Match:
MJF vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

Owen Hart Foundation Men's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
CM Punk vs. Satoshi Kojima

Four-Way Match for the AEW International Championship:
Orange Cassidy vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Zack Sabre Jr.

IWGP World Heavyweight Championship Match:
SANADA vs. Jungle Boy Jack Perry

The Young Bucks, Hangman Page, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli, Wheeler Yuta, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino

AEW Women's World Championship Match:
Toni Storm vs. Willow Nightingale

IWGP United States Championship Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay

Sting, Darby Allin & Tetsuya Naito vs. Chris Jericho, Minoru Suzuki & Sammy Guevara

Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada
06/24/23

Swerve Strickland vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

Andrade El Idolo vs. Brody King

Owen Hart Foundation Women's Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Willow Nightingale vs. Nyla Rose

Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Jeremy Prophet

FTR, Ricky Starks & CM Punk vs. The Gunns, Jay White & Juice Robinson
06/24/23

Preston Vance & Dralistico vs. Mark Wheeler & Jessie V

The Righteous vs. The Dark Order

Diamante vs. Leila Grey

Big Bill & Lee Moriarty vs. Tarik & Karou

El Desperado vs. Willie Mack

ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship Match:
The Mogul Embassy vs. Shingo Takagi, Hiromu Takahashi & BUSHI

Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & TJP vs. Action Andretti, Darius Martin & Christopher Daniels

El Phantasmo vs. Shane Taylor

Roppongi Vice vs. SHO & Yujiro Takahashi

Proving Ground Match:
Athena vs. KC Spinelli

Proving Ground Match:
Claudio Castagnoli vs. Chuck Taylor
06/09/23

Mike Forte vs. Clay Wilson

Rip Impact vs. Wes Barkley

Vanna Black vs. Nikita

Mo Jabari vs. Bryce Hansen

Bill Collier vs. Zach Nystrom

Seleziya Sparx vs. Space Monkey

Alessandro Del Bruno vs. Tyler Tirva

The Bollywood Boyz vs. Sonny Kiss & Trent Gibson

4-Way Ladder Match for the Greektown Wrestling Championship:
Channing Decker vs. Masato Tanaka vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Derek Dillinger
10/12/22

Jungle Boy Jack Perry vs. Luchasaurus

Samoa Joe & Wardlow vs. QT Marshall & Nick Comoroto

Swerve Strickland vs. Billy Gunn

ROH World Championship Match:
Chris Jericho vs. Bryan Danielson

Toni Storm & Hikaru Shida vs. Jamie Hayter & Dr. Britt Baker DMD

AEW All-Atlantic Championship Match:
Pac vs. Orange Cassidy
10/12/22

Frankie Kazarian vs. Matt Blackmon

Athena vs. Jody Threat

The Butcher & The Blade vs. The Voros Twins

Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh vs. Dylan Davis & Junior Benito

Serena Deeb & Emi Sakura vs. Skye Blue & Madison Rayne

The Gunns vs. The Bollywood Boyz
08/22/22

Main Event Taping Match:
Doudrop & Nikki ASH vs. Dana Brooke & Tamina

Main Event Taping Match:
Mustafa Ali & Cedric Alexander vs. T-Bar & Shelton Benjamin

WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Tournament Semi-Final Match:
Dakota Kai & IYO SKY vs. Alexa Bliss & Asuka

Finn Balor vs. Dolph Ziggler

Kevin Owens vs. Chad Gable

Bayley vs. Aliyah

AJ Styles & Bobby Lashley vs. The Miz & Ciampa

Edge vs. Damian Priest
02/16/20

Three-Way Match:
Kody Lane vs. Josh Alexander vs. Isaias Velazquez

Kylie Rae & Veda Scott vs. Jody Threat & Allie Kat

IWTV Championship Match:
Warhorse vs. Mike Bailey

Four-Way Hardcore Elimination Match for the Outer Limits Championship:
Holden Albright vs. Matthew Justice vs. Steve Brown vs. Eric Ryan

Zero Gravity Championship Match:
Dan the Dad vs. Trey Miguel

Four-Way Elimination Match for the Alpha-1 Tag Team Championship:
Fight or Flight vs. Space Pirates vs. Cheech & Justin Sane vs. BMD & Rickey Shane Page

Three-Way Match for the Alpha Male Championship:
Mark Wheeler vs. Gregory Iron vs. Kobe Durst
BLivingston33's rating:
12/15/19

Trey Miguel vs. Isaias Velazquez

8-Way Scramble Match for the Outer Limits Championship:
Holden Albright vs. Rohit Raju vs. Matt Knicks vs. Allie Kat vs. BMD vs. Ethan Price vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Marion Fontaine

Extreme Rules Match:
Tommy Dreamer vs. Steve Brown

Four-Way Elimination Match for the Zero Gravity Championship:
Orange Cassidy vs. Effy vs. Danhausen vs. Dan the Dad

Three-Way Match:
Ace Austin vs. Kody Lane vs. Jake Crist

Kylie Rae vs. Jody Threat

Three-Way Match for the Alpha-1 Tag Team Championship:
Fight or Flight vs. Space Pirates vs. The North

King of the Mountain Match for the Alpha Male Championship:
Gregory Iron vs. Justin Sane vs. Kobe Durst vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Rickey Shane Page
BLivingston33's rating:
11/01/19

Isiah Scott vs. Ariya Daivari

Jack Gallagher vs. Ray Jazikoff

Lio Rush vs. Raul Mendoza
11/01/19

Dark Match:
Tamina vs. Divya CH

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Bayley vs. Nikki Cross

The Miz vs. Tommaso Ciampa

Fire and Desire vs. Rhea Ripley & Tegan Nox

NXT Championship Match:
Adam Cole vs. Daniel Bryan
08/13/19

Akira Tozawa vs. Jack Gallagher

Lucha House Party & Humberto Carrillo vs. The Singh Brothers & Ariya Daivari

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Drew Gulak vs. Oney Lorcan
08/13/19

Dark Match:
Andrade vs. Ali

Ember Moon vs. Charlotte Flair

Roman Reigns vs. Buddy Murphy

Kevin Owens vs. Samoa Joe

The Revival & Randy Orton vs. The New Day

Dark Match:
Daniel Bryan & Rowan vs. Heavy Machinery
08/12/19

Main Event Taping Match:
Lacey Evans vs. Dana Brooke

Main Event Taping Match:
Cesaro & EC3 vs. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder

Samoa Joe vs. Sami Zayn

Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz

Ricochet vs. Elias

2-Out-Of-3 Falls Match:
Andrade vs. Rey Mysterio

Cedric Alexander vs. Drew McIntyre

Robert Roode vs. No Way Jose

The Revival vs. Lucha House Party

Viking Raiders vs. Sebastian Suave & Carter Mason

WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Match:
Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross vs. The Kabuki Warriors

AJ Styles vs. Seth Rollins
08/11/19

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Drew Gulak vs. Oney Lorcan

Buddy Murphy vs. Apollo Crews

WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Match:
Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross vs. The IIconics

Submission Match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship:
Becky Lynch vs. Natalya

Goldberg vs. Dolph Ziggler

United States Championship Match:
AJ Styles vs. Ricochet

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Bayley vs. Ember Moon

Kevin Owens vs. Shane McMahon

Charlotte Flair vs. Trish Stratus

WWE Championship Match:
Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton

The Fiend vs. Finn Balor

WWE Universal Championship Match:
Brock Lesnar vs. Seth Rollins
BLivingston33's rating:
08/10/19

Breezango vs. The Forgotten Sons

NXT Breakout Tournament Final Match:
Jordan Myles vs. Cameron Grimes

NXT Tag Team Championship Match:
The Street Profits vs. Undisputed ERA

Io Shirai vs. Candice LeRae

Triple Threat Match for the NXT North American Championship:
The Velveteen Dream vs. Pete Dunne vs. Roderick Strong

NXT Women's Championship Match:
Shayna Baszler vs. Mia Yim

Three Stages of Hell Match for the NXT Championship:
Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano
BLivingston33's rating:
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
08/10/19

Leah Vaughan vs. Max the Impaler

Alexia Nicole & Meave O'Farrell vs. Jody Threat & Mary Lee Rose

SMASH Wrestling Women's Championship Match:
KC Spinelli vs. Rosemary

Team Sea Stars vs. Dust & Veda Scott

Shotzi Blackheart vs. Delilah Doom

Phoenix of RISE Championship Match:
Zoe Lucas vs. Ariel Monroe

Four-Way Match:
Priscilla Kelly vs. Allysin Kay vs. LuFisto vs. Cheerleader Melissa

Femme Fatales International Championship Match:
Mercedes Martinez vs. Jordynne Grace

SHIMMER Championship Match:
Nicole Savoy vs. Nicole Matthews
BLivingston33's rating:
08/09/19

Villain Enterprises vs. The Kingdom

PJ Black vs. Marty Scurll

Women of Honor World Championship Match:
Kelly Klein vs. Tasha Steelz

Bandido & Mark Haskins vs. Jay Lethal & Jonathan Gresham

No Disqualification Match:
Rush vs. Dalton Castle

ROH World Television Championship Match:
Shane Taylor vs. Tracy Williams

El Barbaro Cavernario, Templario & Hechicero vs. Caristico, Stuka Jr., El Soberano Jr.

ROH World Championship Match:
Matt Taven vs. Alex Shelley

Ladder War for the ROH World Tag Team Championship:
The Briscoes vs. Guerrillas of Destiny
BLivingston33's rating:
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
08/09/19

Four-Way Match:
Brent Banks vs. CIMA vs. Julian Pace vs. Daniel Makabe

wXw Shotgun Championship Match:
Emil Sitoci vs. Avalanche

Three-Way Match:
Amale vs. Allysin Kay vs. LuFisto

wXw Unified World Wrestling Championship Match:
Bobby Gunns vs. Mike Bailey

Timothy Thatcher vs. Yuki Ishikawa

Three-Way Match:
The Crown vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Aussie Open

WALTER vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
BLivingston33's rating:
08/07/19

Trent Seven vs. Mike Rollins

Aussie Open vs. Brent Banks & Tyson Dux

PROGRESS Womenโ€™s World Championship Match:
Jordynne Grace vs. Alexia Nicole

WALTER vs. Kevin Bennett

Jordan Devlin vs. Tarik

Toni Storm vs. Jody Threat

Chris Brookes, David Starr, Paul Robinson & Travis Banks vs. Halal Beefcake, John Greed & Danny Garcia
BLivingston33's rating:
08/07/19

Buck Gunderson vs. Sunny Zhai

Brandon Cutler vs. Bolo Fung

The Dark Order vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman

Sammy Guevara vs. Alexander James

CIMA & Christopher Daniels vs. Private Party

Mike Bailey vs. Gao Jingjia
BLivingston33's rating:
05/26/19

Moose vs. Josh Briggs

Cheech & Eric Cairnie vs. BMD & Rickey Shane Page

Ethan Page vs. David Arquette

Ladder Match for an Alpha Male Championship Shot:
Ace Austin vs. Jody Threat vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Anthony Greene vs. Trey Miguel vs. Madman Fulton vs. Jake Parnell vs. Danny Adams vs. Justin Sane

Josh Alexander vs. Josh Prohibition

Three-Way Match for the Alpha-1 Tag Team Championship:
Space Pirates vs. Lotus vs. Savage Society

oVe Rules Match for the Alpha Male Championship:
Kobe Durst vs. Sami Callihan
BLivingston33's rating:
04/28/19

Six-Pack Challenge:
Ace Austin vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Petey Williams vs. Jake Deaner vs. Aiden Prince vs. Jake Crist

Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Rohit Raju

The Rascalz vs. The North & Moose

Knockouts Championship Match:
Taya Valkyrie vs. Jordynne Grace

oVe Rules Match for the X-Division Championship:
Rich Swann vs. Sami Callihan

Tessa Blanchard vs. Gail Kim

Impact World Championship Match:
Johnny Impact vs. Brian Cage

Full Metal Mayhem Match for the Impact World Tag Team Championship:
The Lucha Bros vs. LAX
BLivingston33's rating:
04/09/19

Jack Gallagher vs. Humberto Carrillo

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Tony Nese vs. Buddy Murphy
04/09/19

Dark Match:
Luke Harper vs. EC3

Ricochet, Aleister Black & Ali vs. Shinsuke Nakamura, Rusev & Andrade

WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Match:
The IIconics vs. The Brooklyn Belles

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The Usos vs. The Hardy Boyz

The New Day vs. The Bar & Drew McIntyre

Dark Match:
Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn
04/08/19

Main Event Taping Match:
Jinder Mahal vs. No Way Jose

Main Event Taping Match:
Heavy Machinery vs. The Ascension

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match:
Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder vs. The Revival

Alexa Bliss vs. Bayley

Ricochet & Aleister Black vs. Bobby Roode & Chad Gable

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Finn Balor vs. Sami Zayn

WWE Universal and WWE Championship Match:
Seth Rollins vs. Kofi Kingston

Seth Rollins & Kofi Kingston vs. The Bar
04/08/19

Dana Brooke vs. Jessie Eleban

Triple Threat Match for the NXT UK Women's Championship:
Toni Storm vs. Nikki Cross vs. Bianca Belair
04/07/19

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Buddy Murphy vs. Tony Nese

2nd Annual WrestleMania Women's Battle Royal

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match:
The Revival vs. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder

6th Annual Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal

WWE Universal Championship Match:
Brock Lesnar vs. Seth Rollins

AJ Styles vs. Randy Orton

Fatal-4-Way Match for the WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship:
The Usos vs. Ricochet & Aleister Black vs. The Bar vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev

Falls Count Anywhere Match:
The Miz vs. Shane McMahon

Fatal-4-Way Match for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship:
The Boss N Hug Connection vs. The IIconics vs. Natalya & Beth Phoenix vs. Nia Jax & Tamina

WWE Championship Match:
Daniel Bryan vs. Kofi Kingston

United States Championship Match:
Samoa Joe vs. Rey Mysterio

Roman Reigns vs. Drew McIntyre

No Holds Barred Match:
Triple H vs. Batista

Kurt Angle vs. Baron Corbin

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Bobby Lashley vs. Finn Balor

Triple Threat Match for the WWE Raw Women's and WWE Smackdown Women's Championship:
Ronda Rousey vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Becky Lynch
BLivingston33's rating:
04/06/19

Joey Janela vs. Jungle Boy

LAX vs. The Rock N Roll Express

LA Park vs. Masato Tanaka

The Greatest Clusterfuck
BLivingston33's rating:
04/06/19

Kagetsu, Hazuki & Jenny Rose vs. Sumie Sakai, Stella Grey & Hana Kimura

30-Man Honor Rumble Match

NEVER Openweight and ROH World Television Championship Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Jeff Cobb

Rush vs. Dalton Castle

Women of Honor World Championship Match:
Mayu Iwatani vs. Kelly Klein

New York City Street Fight:
Bully Ray, Silas Young & Shane Taylor vs. Juice Robinson, Mark Haskins & Flip Gordon

Three-Way Match for the IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship:
Taiji Ishimori vs. Dragon Lee vs. Bandido

Four-Way Match for the IWGP Tag Team and ROH World Tag Team Championship:
Guerrillas of Destiny vs. Villain Enterprises vs. The Briscoes vs. EVIL & SANADA

Undisputed British Heavyweight Championship Match:
Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

IWGP Intercontinental Championship Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Kota Ibushi

Three-Way Ladder Match for the ROH World Championship:
Jay Lethal vs. Matt Taven vs. Marty Scurll

IWGP Heavyweight Championship Match:
Jay White vs. Kazuchika Okada
BLivingston33's rating:
04/06/19

Three-Way Match:
Moose vs. David Starr vs. Brian Cage

Gauntlet Match for the Revolver Tag Team Championship:
LAX vs. The Lucha Bros vs. Team Tremendous vs. Besties in the World vs. The Rascalz vs. Aussie Open

Four-Way Match:
Ace Austin vs. AR Fox vs. JT Dunn vs. Sammy Guevara

Open Scramble Match for the Revolver Open Scramble Championship:
Caleb Konley vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Kyle the Beast vs. Trey Miguel vs. MJF vs. Jake Manning vs. John Skyler vs. Lance Anoa'i vs. Arik Cannon vs. Daga vs. Mance Warner

Matt Cross vs. Adam Brooks

X-Division Championship Match:
Rich Swann vs. Chuck Mambo

Seven-Way Match:
Larry D vs. Ace Romero vs. Jacob Fatu vs. Fallah Bahh vs. Jessicka Havok vs. Madman Fulton vs. Dan Maff

Rickey Shane Page vs. Tessa Blanchard

The Unwanted vs. Ohio Versus Everything
BLivingston33's rating:
04/05/19

The Street Profits vs. The European Union

Jaxson Ryker vs. Danny Burch

Candice LeRae vs. Aliyah

NXT Tag Team Championship Match:
War Raiders vs. Ricochet & Aleister Black

NXT North American Championship Match:
The Velveteen Dream vs. Matt Riddle

WWE United Kingdom Championship Match:
Pete Dunne vs. WALTER

Fatal-4-Way Match for the NXT Women's Championship Match:
Shayna Baszler vs. Io Shirai vs. Kairi Sane vs. Bianca Belair

2-Out-Of-3 Falls Match for the NXT Championship:
Johnny Gargano vs. Adam Cole
BLivingston33's rating:
04/05/19

CCK vs. Karl Fredericks & Clark Connors

Four-Way Match:
A-Kid vs. Carlos Romo vs. Kid Lykos vs. Flamita

Michael Oku vs. Brian Cage

Will Ospreay & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr.

Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Rocky Romero

David Starr vs. Tomohiro Ishii

Aussie Open vs. Roppongi 3K
BLivingston33's rating:
04/05/19

Emil Sitoci vs. Brian Pillman Jr.

MJF vs. Ethan Page

David Starr vs. Daga

Black Taurus vs. Darby Allin

Rich Swann vs. Jiro Kuroshio

The Rascalz vs. Robbie Eagles, Australian Suicide & Adam Brooks

LAX vs. The New Hart Foundation

Puma King vs. Sammy Guevara

Masato Tanaka vs. Brian Cage
BLivingston33's rating:
04/04/19

Masato Tanaka vs. Eddie Kingston

Rey Fenix vs. Pentagon Jr.

LAX, Diamante & Sammy Guevara vs. Puma King, Tajiri, DJZ & Samantha Heights

Three-Way Match:
Arez vs. Robbie Eagles vs. Flamita

Jushin Thunder Liger, The Hurricane & X-Pac vs. The Revolt

Barbaro Cavernario vs. Dragon Lee

Shane Strickland vs. Zack Sabre Jr.

SoCal Uncensored vs. Best Friends & Orange Cassidy

Will Ospreay vs. Bandido
BLivingston33's rating:
04/04/19

LAX vs. The Crown

Avalanche vs. Darby Allin

Jordynne Grace vs. Yuu

wXw Shotgun Championship Match:
Emil Sitoci vs. Marius Al-Ani

David Starr vs. Lucky Kid

Chris Brookes vs. Absolute Andy

wXw World Tag Team Championship Match:
Aussie Open vs. The Workhorsemen

wXw World Wrestling Championship Match:
Bobby Gunns vs. Shigehiro Irie
BLivingston33's rating:
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
04/04/19

Adrian Jaoude vs. Harlem Bravado

Curt Stallion vs. Kazusada Higuchi

AR Fox & Leon Ruff vs. Beaver Boys

Darby Allin vs. Anthony Henry

Angelo Dawkins vs. Colby Corino

WWN Championship Match:
JD Drake vs. Angelo Dawkins

Shane Strickland vs. Montez Ford

EVOLVE Tag Team Championship Match:
The Unwanted vs. MAO & Konosuke Takeshita

EVOLVE Championship Match:
Austin Thoery vs. Kyle Oโ€™Reilly
BLivingston33's rating:
11/11/18

Cheeseburger, Eli Isom & Ryan Nova vs. The Fraternity & Bradford Montague

Karen Q vs. Kaitlin Diemond

Hangman Page vs. Chuck Taylor

Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI vs. The Kingdom

Christopher Daniels vs. Matt Taven

EVIL & SANADA vs. The Briscoes

Flip Gordon vs. Jonathan Gresham

ROH World Tag Team Championship Match:
SoCal Uncensored vs. Super Smash Bros

Juice Robinson vs. Beretta

The Young Bucks vs. KUSHIDA & Chris Sabin

ROH World Championship Match:
Jay Lethal vs. Kenny King
BLivingston33's rating:
09/14/18

Tyler Aero vs. Chris Logan

Six-Way Scramble Match:
Grant Ghibley vs. Marcus Gold vs. Daemon Black vs. Mowgli vs. Adam Grimm vs. Doc Richards

Tantrum vs. Dylan Daniels

Hair vs. Mask Match:
Mike Forte vs. Pendragon

Johnny DeLuca vs. Christopher Clarence

Johnny DeLuca & Christopher Clarence vs. Evan Greenaway & Douglas Yates

Rip Impact vs. Ricky Stardust

No Disqualification Match for the HPW Tag Team Championship:
Ron-CheeNuts vs. Storm Force

HPW Championship Match:
Corey Stone vs. Jake Jones
BLivingston33's rating:
Load more items (64 more in this list)

TITLE CHANGES

WWE:
WWE Championship x2
WWE Universal Championship x2
World Heavyweight Championship x1
Intercontinental Championship x2
United States Championship x3
Raw Women's Championship x2
Smackdown Women's Championship x2
WWE Tag Team Championship x1
Smackdown Tag Team Championship x2
Raw Tag Team Championship x1
Cruiserweight Championship x2
WWE Women's Tag Team Championship x1
24/7 Championship x2
WWE Women's Championship x2

NXT:
NXT Championship x3
NXT Women's Championship x2
NXT Tag Team Championship x2
NXT North American Championship x1
NXT UK Championship x1

AEW:
All-Atlantic Championship x1

NJPW:
IWGP Heavyweight Championship x1
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship x1
IWGP United States Championship x1
IWGP Intercontinental Championship x1
NEVER Openweight Championship x1

ROH:
ROH World Championship x1
ROH World Tag Team Championship x1
Women of Honor World Championship x1

IMPACT:
Impact World Championship x1
X-Division Championship x1
Impact World Tag Team Championship x1

NWA:
NWA Worlds Heavyweight Championship x1

EVOLVE:
WWN Championship x1

ALPHA-1:
Alpha Male Championship x2
Zero Gravity Championship x2
Alpha-1 Tag Team Championship x1
Outer Limits Championship x1

SMASH:
SMASH Wrestling Championship x1
SMASH Wrestling Women's Championship x1

AAW:
AAW Tag Team Championship x1

RISE:
Phoenix of RISE Championship x1

Greektown Wrestling:
Greektown Wrestling Championship x1

Added to




Related lists

Official Civilization series
29 item list by Prelude
21 votes 2 comments
Completed Videogames
33 item list by mrx1992
2 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat
102 item list by onclelapin
13 votes 1 comment
Jedi, we are.
17 item list by Seaworth
74 votes 18 comments
Happy Birthday! - Louis Jourdan
21 item list by Moon River
18 votes 1 comment
British Comedy: Monty Python's Flying Circus
18 item list by Onion Jack
28 votes 3 comments
AW's Favorite Video Games
31 item list by Ashley Winchester
2 votes
Favorite Images of Blue Pool
21 item list by kathy
41 votes 7 comments
My Top 10 Favourite Movies of 2020
10 item list by MaxL
3 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for



More lists from BLivingston33