Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by ToonHead2102 on 23 Mar 2017 11:43
111 Views 1 Comments
6
vote

UFC Heavyweight Title History

Sort by: Showing 15 items
Rating: List Type:
Mark Coleman (1st reign)
Feb 7, 1997 - Jul 27, 1997



Maurice Smith (1st reign)
Jul 27, 1997 - Dec 21, 1997

Randy Couture (1st reign)
Dec 21, 1997



*VACATED - January 1998*
Average listal rating (4 ratings) 7.8 IMDB Rating 0
Bas Rutten (1st reign)
May 7, 1999



*VACATED - June 1999*
Kevin Randleman (1st reign)
Nov 19, 1999 - Nov 17, 2000



Randy Couture (2nd reign)
Nov 17, 2000 - Mar 22, 2002

Average listal rating (4 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 0
Josh Barnett (1st reign)
Mar 22, 2002



*VACATED - July 26, 2002*

Ricco Rodriguez (1st reign)
Sep 27, 2002 - Feb 28, 2003

Tim Sylvia (1st reign)
Feb 28, 2003



*VACATED - October 15, 2003*
Average listal rating (4 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 0
Average listal rating (49 ratings) 7.4 IMDB Rating 0
ToonHead2102's rating:

Added to




Related lists

WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History
48 item list by ToonHead2102
4 votes
WWE (Smackdown) Women's Title History
5 item list by ToonHead2102
1 votes
TNA World Heavyweight Title History
26 item list by ToonHead2102
5 votes 1 comment
TNA X-Divison Title History
27 item list by ToonHead2102
7 votes 1 comment
NXT Women's Title History
6 item list by ToonHead2102
8 votes 1 comment
WWE United States Title History
85 item list by ToonHead2102
2 votes 2 comments
ECW Heavyweight Title History
29 item list by ToonHead2102
2 votes 1 comment
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History
10 item list by ToonHead2102
5 votes 1 comment
TNA Knockouts Title History
18 item list by ToonHead2102
3 votes 2 comments
TNA Tag Team Title History
32 item list by ToonHead2102
4 votes 1 comment

View more top voted lists