Listal's Favourite Anime Series! [Poll]
Sort by:
Showing 27 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Put down a list of your top ten favourite anime.
Your number one will be awarded ten points, your number two will get nine, and so on.
My choices were:
1. Steins;Gate.
2. Attack on Titan.
3. Tokyo Ghoul.
4. Another
5. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
7. Psycho-Pass
8. Magi
9. Ghost Hunt
10. Escaflowne
I'll try to keep this as updated as possible. Only ten anime picks per member but if you want to change your list at any point you're free to comment or send me a message. :)
Participants:
BAMF
Emily J.
Your number one will be awarded ten points, your number two will get nine, and so on.
My choices were:
1. Steins;Gate.
2. Attack on Titan.
3. Tokyo Ghoul.
4. Another
5. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
7. Psycho-Pass
8. Magi
9. Ghost Hunt
10. Escaflowne
I'll try to keep this as updated as possible. Only ten anime picks per member but if you want to change your list at any point you're free to comment or send me a message. :)
Participants:
BAMF
Emily J.