Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kevin McNulty

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin John McNulty

Age: 66, born 8 December 1955

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Zack Snyder (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Kevin McNulty (born December 8, 1955) is a Canadian actor. His appearance in science fiction films and television productions has been prolific. McNulty was born in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2397 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1319 Watched
Rating:
7.2
977 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
3658 Watched
2. Watchmen (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3179 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2352 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1378 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched