Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jonathan Silverman

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Elihu Silverman

Age: 52, born 5 August 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Finnigan


Lists

4 votes
Guest Stars on Friends. (58 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jonathan Silverman was born on August 5, 1966 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jonathan Elihu Silverman. He is an actor and producer, known for Este muerto está muy vivo (1989), 12:01, testigo del tiempo (1993) and Memorias de un adolescente (1986). He has been married to Jennifer Finnigan since June 7, 2007. School friends with David Schwimmer from TV series Friends (1994). Grandfather is the world-famous Rabbi Morris Silverman. His father is 'Hillel Silverman'. He attended Beverly Hills High School, the same high school as Logan Lerman, Angelina Jolie, Michael Klesic, Nicolas Cage, Lenny Kravitz, David Schwimmer, G ... (more)
Tags: Actor (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5208 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1638 Watched
Rating:
5.7
464 Watched
3. Caddyshack II (1988)
Rating:
3.7
133 Watched
Rating:
4.6
135 Watched
Rating:
5.8
108 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
1
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen