Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lucas

Age: 38, born 24 September 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex Jermasek


Lists

205 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 13 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
101 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Jessica Lucas Videos

Jessica Lucas | Hot Complex

869 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jessica Lucas Quick Tip

194 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

53 votes
39 votes
37 votes
37 votes
33 votes

Description: Jessica Lucus was born and raised in Vancouver, Canada and has been acting since she was only seven years old. She began her professional training with Children's Theatre Arts from 1992 through 1994. Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs, Measurements: Natural 36C-23-36 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.4
730 Watched
3. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
685 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
Rating:
7.4
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2355 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1565 Watched
3. Evil Dead (2013)
Rating:
6.3
715 Watched
4. The Covenant (2006)
Rating:
5.4
591 Watched
5. Pompeii (2014)
Rating:
5
333 Watched




Update feed

abul786 voted for an image 21 hours, 27 minutes ago

kasmasse voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

latex voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Amusement (2008) : Stabbed in the stomach by Keir O'Donnell as Katheryn Winnick and Laura Breckenridge look on in horror. โ€ข Evil Dead (2013) : Bludgeoned to death with a piece of a toilet tank lid by Lou Taylor Pucci after she becomes possessed and attacks him. โ€ข Pompeii (2014) : Falls to her death when a villa collapses around her during the eruption of Mount Vesuvius.TV:โ€ข Gotham: To Our Deaths and Beyond (2018) : Throat slit with a blade by Alexander Siddig. She is brought bac"


fullfathom voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

listyperson voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gora2017 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

opelom posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

exeter69 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

stalindc posted a image 4 months ago

stalindc posted a image 4 months ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

stalindc posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 5 months ago

exeter69 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

stalindc posted 2 images 5 months ago

exeter69 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Armas voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
MissWis added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 7 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
stalindc posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »