Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Borrego

Age: 60, born 1 August 1962

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valeria Hernandez


Lists

113 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jesse Borrego is a Hispanic-American actor who portrayed Efrain Morales in AMC's Fear The Walking Dead. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Dexter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2983 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2520 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1926 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1676 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Con Air (1997)
Rating:
6.5
2221 Watched
2. The New World (2006)
Rating:
6.5
892 Watched
3. Colombiana (2011)
Rating:
6.4
479 Watched
Rating:
6.3
297 Watched
5. Lone Star (1996)
Rating:
7.2
141 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see