Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabio Lanzoni

Age: 64, born 15 March 1959

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

16 votes
Actors/Actresses Who Best Play Themselves (43 items)
list by Stehako
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
60 in 2019 (17 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

View all Fabio lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fabio is an Italian-American actor, fashion model and spokesman known for his work on "Bubble Boy" (2001), "Dude, Where's My Car?" (2000) and "Dumbbells" (2014). Fabio also served in the Italian Army.
Tags: Model (21), Supermodel (14), Legend (6), Icon (5), Born 1959 (3), Italian (3), Male (2), Handsome (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Blonde (2), Adonis (2), Actor (2), Manlicious (2), Born March 15 (1), Spokesperson (1), Born In March (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3072 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2119 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1696 Watched
4. Bubble Boy (2001)
Rating:
5.3
674 Watched
5. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
514 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1127 Watched
Rating:
7
1009 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
886 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
7.4
666 Watched

View all Fabio TV (35 more)



Books

Most popular
Most recent
1 own
2. Mysterious (1998)
1 own
1 own
1 own
1 own




Music

2. After Dark (1993)
0 want this




Update feed

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Farah Luna posted 44 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
60 in 2019 (17 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago