Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Arquette

Age: 47, born 8 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christina McLarty


Lists

204 votes
They dated?! (24 items)
list by Melinda
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 28 comments
168 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
117 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 20 comments
103 votes
Actors Who Played Prostitutes (80 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 28 comments

David Arquette Videos



Photos

5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5208 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1049 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.7
945 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3200 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2043 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1809 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1670 Watched
Rating:
5.9
981 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched
3. Dirt
Rating:
6
149 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.3
57 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
57 Watched




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 months ago
Born On September 8th! (8 person items)
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (356 person items)

"Scream 3 Scream 2"


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 person items)

"David Arquette (1st reign) April 25, 2000 - May 7, 2000 "Double J" Jeff Jarrett (2nd reign) May 7, 2000 - May 15, 2000 "The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (13th reign) May 15, 2000 *VACATED - May 22, 2000* "Double J" Jeff Jarrett (3rd reign) May 22, 2000 - May 23, 2000 "Big Sexy" Kevin Nash (4th reign) May 23, 2000 - May 29, 2000 "The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (14th reign) May 29, 2000 "Double J" Jeff Jarrett (4th reign) May 29, 2000 - July 9, 2000 "


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Famous People Born in 1971 (41 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 person items)

"Character: MalcolmThe One with the Jam"


JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities Who Married Their Co-Stars (92 person items)

"David Arquette and Courteney Cox Began dating in 1997, Married in 1999, Divorced in 2010 (Have 1 child) (Met on the set of movie 'Scream') "


Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" DAVID ARQUETTEas DR. TUCKER in... Muppets from Space (1999) DAVID ARQUETTEas DANIEL in... It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie (2002) "


miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago