Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dagmara DomiƄczyk

Age: 43, born 17 July 1976

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Wilson


Lists

205 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
139 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
135 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 28 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
29 votes
Dreams of Beautiful Women (56 items)
list by kikkit
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Dagmara Dominczyk Videos

Dagmara_Dominczyk_-_Tough_Luck_-_03.avi

79 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Dagmara Dominczyk's feature film credits include Richard Sheparo's THE GRIFT, Robert Harmon's THEY, Kevin Reynolds' THE COUNT OF MONTE CRISTO and Stephen Hereck's ROCK STAR. Her television credits include lead roles in 5 People You Meet in Heaven and TNT Movie of the Week Bad Apple; series regular roles in Fox's Ricochet and the WB's Bull; a recurring role on NBC's Third Watch; and a guest starring role on NBC's Law & Order: Special Victims Unit. Dominczyk's Broadway credits include the role of 'Rosamund Plinth' in The Violet Hour, the role of 'Lady Caroline Bramble' in Enchanted April and the role of 'Alice' in Closer. O ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Female (3), Polish (3), Brunette (2), Born 1976 (2), July 17 (1), 1976 (1), Dramas (1), Movies (1), Carnegie Mellon University (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), 24 (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.8
1921 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.9
397 Watched
Rating:
7.6
283 Watched
Rating:
6.9
97 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1029 Watched
Rating:
5.6
765 Watched
Rating:
6.1
451 Watched
4. Kinsey (2004)
Rating:
6.4
429 Watched
Rating:
5.9
426 Watched




Books

Rating:
1
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Achraf11 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The Disney Factor (151 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zero11 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago