Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cam Clarke

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Clarke

Age: 66, born 6 November 1957

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

61 votes
Listal's Community Project Archive (14 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
26 votes
Sowwy Borrs [Sorry Boss] (8 items)
list by GemLil
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
The Sons of Big Boss (6 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (1), TMNT (1), American (1), Singer (1), Ninja Turtles (1), Voice Actor (1), Leonardo (1), Liquid_snake (1), Kael'thas_sunstrider (1), Medivh (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3528 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1417 Watched
3. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1113 Watched
Rating:
6.8
976 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1723 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1810 Watched
3. Big Hero 6 (2014)
Rating:
7.1
1281 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1103 Watched
Rating:
6
970 Watched




TV directed by

1. Mermaid High (2021)
0 want to see