Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Alicia Vikander

Age: 35, born 3 October 1988

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Fassbender


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Alicia Vikander Videos



Photos

66 votes
62 votes
62 votes
53 votes
52 votes

Description: Alicia Vikander was born Amanda Alicia Vikander on October 3rd 1988 in Gothenburg Sweden. Vikander is a Swedish actress, known for her role in the Swedish TV drama Andra Avenyn, as well as for co-starring in the 2012 adaptation of Anna Karenina. She will play the role of Alice Deane in the forthcoming movie Seventh Son. She won the Rising Star Award in 2010 at the Stockholm Film Festival and the Guldbagge Award for Best Actress for Pure. 34AA-24-34 Dress Size 4 117 lbs - Vikander is the daughter of Maria Fahl Vikander, an actress, and Svante Vikander, a psychiatrist. She has five siblings. She appeared in several musi ... (more)
Tags: Actress (49), Beautiful (46), Cute (39), Gorgeous (37), Hot (36), Stunning (32), Pretty (31), Stunner (28), Breathtaking (25), Talented (23), Swedish (20), Perfection (19), Model (9), Female Perfection (8), Brunette (8), Lovely (8), Born 1988 (8), Sweet (6), Incredible (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ex Machina (2014)
Rating:
7.5
1042 Watched
2. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
540 Watched
Rating:
7.1
534 Watched
4. The Danish Girl (2015)
Rating:
6.8
442 Watched
5. A Royal Affair (2012)
Rating:
7.6
275 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched
Rating:
6.2
119 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 23 hours, 3 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"1 image"


Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago

sugarpackets voted for an image 1 day, 13 hours ago

osho81 voted for 34 images [View All] 6 days, 21 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

JDF61 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 117 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family โ™ฅ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1988 and has 1 child: โ€ข ... (2021);"


osho81 voted for 32 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

frostmetal voted for 14 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 1 month ago

Parte34 voted for 74 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2024 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (58 beauty items)

"In 2023, she earned 5 points "


apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

forcebleu2024 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

guyfawkez voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
burnodo voted for an image 4 months ago
mrtickles77 voted for 54 images [View All] 4 months ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Aacro X voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 45 Next »