Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tyler Olsson

Age: 50, born 28 January 1974

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leanna Nash


Lists

14 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Spider-Man Dream Cast (30 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Top Grossing Actors (500 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
My Favorite Supernatural Characters (36 items)
list by BAMF
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: He attended Canterbury High School, an Ottawa arts school specialising in Drama, Dance, and Music. He and his wife, Leanna Nash, have two daughters, Mackenzie and Dagan Hunter (b. 12 Sept. 2002). ... (more)
Tags: Born 1974 (2), Canada (1), Canadian (1), Married (1), Blond (1), Beard (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hairy (1), Born In 1974 (1), Burly (1), Hot Daddy (1), 5' 11" (1), Bearded (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1335 Watched
Rating:
7.7
928 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4671 Watched
2. 2012 (2009)
Rating:
5.3
2466 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1759 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1535 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1370 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- X2: X-Men United (2003)2- Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011)3- Godzilla (2014)4- 2012 (2009)5- War for the Planet of the Apes (2017)"


cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
archer-mage voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

archer-mage posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

archer-mage voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Spider-Man Dream Cast (30 movies items)

"Hydro Man!"