Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas James Kenny

Age: 60, born 13 July 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jill Talley


Lists

71 votes
TV Guide's 50 greatest cartoon characters (50 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 18 comments
66 votes
These are the questions that haunt me. (14 items)
list by kimmolee
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
41 votes
YOU'RE NOT DEAD! Celebrity Death Hoaxes (52 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 10 years ago 7 comments
28 votes
Amazing Voice Actors/Actresses (37 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (4), Spongebob (4), Male (3), Voice Actor (3), Cool (1), Quirky (1), Nickelodeon (1), Actor (1), Eccentric (1), Cartoon Network (1), Voice Over (1), Mysterious (1), Born 1962 (1), Rick And Morty (1), Mission Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
2. Futurama (1999)
Rating:
7.5
3693 Watched
3. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2491 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1999 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4401 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2338 Watched
3. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.2
1761 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1425 Watched
5. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1367 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Music

1. Merry Nickmas! (2012)
Rating:
6
2 own




Movies written by

1. Zambezia (2012)
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Toy Story Dream Cast (29 movies items)

"Wheezy!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
The Toy Story Franchise (1985-2009) (32 movies items)

"Forky!"


dramo posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

186FleetStreet added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Dreamcasting Emerald City Confidential: The Movie (40 person items)

" Tom Kenny as Toto, Dorothy Gale's dog. In Oz, he can talk. Toto wants to study at the University, but animals aren't allowed to. Dogs are good at sniffing out magic. Voice-over role."


voiceactors added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Voice Actor (17 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
voiceactors added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Voice-Actors (30 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
A Bug's Life Dream Cast (16 movies items)

"Heimlich!"


Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
People Born On Friday the 13th (13 person items)

"July 1962 Comedian, Actor, Voice of Spongebob Squarepants"