Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Stamatina Fey

Age: 52, born 18 May 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Richmond


Lists

251 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 44 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
191 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 34 comments
165 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
131 votes
Seriously Underrated. (21 items)
list by Ultraviolence.
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 24 comments

Tina Fey Videos

Tina Fey Met Donald Trump at Adele's Christmas Special

107 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Sisters - Official Trailer (HD)

68 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Tina Fey videos

Photos

58 votes
47 votes
41 votes
33 votes
27 votes

Description: Tina Fey [ born: Elizabeth Stamatina Fey on May 18, 1970 in Upper Darby, Pennsylvania ] is an American actress, comedian, writer and producer. She broke through in 1995 on Saturday Night Live as a writer and actress. Since leaving the show, Fey has written hit movies and had created, written and starred in the television series 30 Rock, for which she has garnered two Emmys. Comedian, writer, producer and actress Tina Fey was born Elizabeth Stamatina Fey on May 18, 1970, in Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, to parents Donald and Jeannec Fay. Jeannec Fey worked in a brokerage firm and Donald Fey wrote grants for the University of Penn ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), 30 Rock (11), Funny (10), Comedian (10), American (9), SNL (9), Brunette (8), Hot (8), Female (7), Comedienne (6), Writer (5), Born In May (5), Makes The List (5), May 18 (5), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (5), Talented (5), Born 1970 (4), Taurus (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5683 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2492 Watched
Rating:
7.6
998 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3746 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1569 Watched
3. Ponyo (2008)
Rating:
7.4
1366 Watched
4. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.1
1283 Watched
Rating:
5.9
848 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3746 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
998 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.3
166 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bossypants (2011)
Rating:
8.1
9 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own
0 want this
4. Bossypants (2012)
0 want this




Music

Rating:
7.5
1 want this




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 7 hours, 37 minutes ago

Henrike voted for an image 12 hours, 38 minutes ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago
franlob voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
franlob voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chris043 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 26 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for 118 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for 31 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for 96 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 30 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"♥ Tina Fey & Jeff Richmond ♥ Together since 1994, married since June 2001."


lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

ilovevs voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Elizabeth Stamatina FeyAmerican Actress, Comedian, Writer, Producer & Playwright• German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• English;• Greek; "


JR1220 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Finding Nemo Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"Dory!"


ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »