Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni

Age: 58, born 25 February 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tim Daly


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
100 votes
150 Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (159 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
95 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 29 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Téa Leoni Videos

Téa Leoni...Beautiful Eyes!!

92 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Téa Leoni in Spanglish

45 Views

Added 1 year ago


Téa Leoni: Filmography 1991-2011

30 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

57 votes
37 votes
36 votes
32 votes
25 votes

Description: Téa Leoni [ born: Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni on February 25, 1966 in New York, New York ] is an American actress. Leoni was born to Anthony Pantaleoni, a corporate lawyer, and Emily Patterson, a dietician. Leoni's paternal grandfather, Guido Pantaleoni, had an Italian father and an American mother; her paternal grandmother, Helenka Tradusa Adamowska, was a film and stage actress who was born in the U.S. to Polish parents. Leoni states in the October 27, 2006 Life magazine that she became a goodwill ambassador for UNICEF partially because her grandmother Helenka was the president of the U.S. Fund for UNICEF for 25 years. Leo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (24), American (9), Female (4), Born 1966 (3), Blonde (3), 1966 (2), 06 (2), February 25 (2), Born In February (2), Beautiful (2), Polish (2), Italian (2), Great Eyes (1), Born In 1966 (1), I10 (1), Great Legs (1), Nice Eyes (1), Desireable (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2501 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2117 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1831 Watched
4. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1685 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1161 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1447 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Update feed

matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Untung-876 voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

korell58 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

flover posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Megaboost voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 11 months ago

nand voted for 3 images 11 months ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lena1972 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

drjack9 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lena1972 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ressan posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
ressan posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

ressan voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

modellovers voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni25 February 1966Leoni has 2 children:• West Duchovny (1999);• Kyd Miller Duchovny (2002);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

A.M.A voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »