Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taran Hourie Killam

Age: 39, born 1 April 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cobie Smulders


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
GQ Magazine: The Comedy Issues (92 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
How I Met Your Mother Characters Season 1 (103 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Fancast : American Dad (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Taran Killam Videos

Worst I Ever Bombed: Taran Killam

20 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Taran Hourie Killam is an American actor and comedian best known for his television work on shows such as The Amanda Show, Scrubs, Wild 'N Out, MADtv, Stuck in the Suburbs and currently on Saturday Night Live.
Tags: SNL (2), American (2), Actor (2), Hot (2), Aries (1), Overly Touchy Orderly (1), MadTV (1), Scrubs: Jimmy (1), April 1 (1), Born In April (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born 1982 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Caucasian (1), Brown Hair (1), Brunette (1), Scrubs (1), Comedian (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5640 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3081 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2852 Watched
Rating:
8
1579 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just Married (2003)
Rating:
5.1
1557 Watched
Rating:
8
1228 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1228 Watched
4. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1097 Watched
5. Big Fat Liar (2002)
Rating:
4.8
630 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Killing Gunther (2017)
Rating:
4.8
32 Watched




Movies written by

1. Killing Gunther (2017)
Rating:
4.8
32 Watched
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Taran Hourie KillamAmerican Actor, Comedian & Writerโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Norwegian; "


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Aries (528 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Gary Blauman7 Episodes"


MurdererX posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Trump Impersonations. (10 person items)