Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simon Phillip Hugh Callow

Age: 73, born 15 June 1949

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sebastian Fox


Lists

175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 72 comments
21 votes
Actors I have seen on Stage (29 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Notting Hill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
2964 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2873 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2290 Watched
4. Amadeus (1984)
Rating:
8
2009 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1627 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1760 Watched
2. Rome (2005)
Rating:
7.9
895 Watched
Rating:
7.5
296 Watched
4. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
8.3
240 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.7
2 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




Books




Movies written by

1. Rag Tale (2005)
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched