Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Christine Roemer

Age: 36, born 28 August 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chad Michael Murray


Lists

386 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 66 comments
218 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 28 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Sarah Roemer Videos

Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman: Sarah Roemer

209 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago


Sarah Roemer at the Fired Up! Premier

41 Views

Added 7 years ago


Sarah Roemer talks Disturbia

28 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Sarah Christine Roemer is an American model and actress. She is best known for her roles in the films Disturbia, Asylum, and Fired Up!
Tags: Blonde (4), Actress (4), Female (3), American (2), Born 1984 (2), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Holy Shit (1), Attractive (1), 1984 (1), August 28 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Disturbia (2007)
Rating:
6.4
1671 Watched
Rating:
7.6
849 Watched
3. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.1
785 Watched
Rating:
7.3
574 Watched
5. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.8
337 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Event (2010)
Rating:
6.1
140 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
Rating:
7.9
13 want to see
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Update feed

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Standout Beauties (1265 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

freewave voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Sarah has 2 children: โ€ข ???โ€ข ???"


freewave posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

freewave voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 59 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
The One (1383 beauty items)

" The Age of Sarah Roemer "


MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Poll - Which Sarah? (10 person items)
AdamantiumX voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
famous couples (210 person items)

"Chad Michael Murray "


Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Grenxa voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago