Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Milhous Nixon

Born: 9 January 1913 Died: 22 April 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pat Nixon


Lists

138 votes
Infamous (30 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 62 comments
137 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1845 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 4 weeks ago 10 comments
82 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
54 votes
Famous Leaders speeches (14 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Richard Nixon Videos

Why are we still fascinated by Nixon?

62 Views

Added 7 years ago


Nixon with no expletives deleted

60 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
9039 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2156 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2273 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1770 Watched
5. Contact (1997)
Rating:
6.7
1886 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched
3. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
8
75 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1845 person items)
gora2017 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

020103004506 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

edpor68 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago

edpor68 posted a comment on this image 3 years ago

"1950s"


Obvious Secrets posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
US Presidents by Age (45 person items)

"Born: January 9, 1913 Inaugurated: January 20, 1969 Age: 56"


unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
US Presidents by State (45 person items)
browser posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Seen on Screen (97 person items)

"Portrayed by Anthony Hopkins in Nixon (1995) "


unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
browser posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

browser posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
browser posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
My Top 25 Secret Service Code Names (25 beauty items)

"Searchlight"


browser posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

browser posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

No te importa, bro added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Infames (36 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 4 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »