Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Perri

Stats

Birth Name: Paul John Perri

Age: 65, born 6 November 1953

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Born 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2712 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1543 Watched
2. The Insider (1999)
Rating:
7.4
882 Watched
Rating:
7.2
506 Watched
Rating:
5.2
414 Watched
Rating:
5.5
306 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen