Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Nora Zehetner
7 Rating
(109 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Angela Zehetner

Age: 38, born 5 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
120 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
109 votes
Short hair (203 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 17 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Nora Zehetner Videos

Nora Zehetner Tribute

39 Views

Added 5 years ago


Lucky Girl: Nora Zehetner

34 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Nora Angela Zehetner is an American film and television actress.
Tags: Cute (4), American (4), Actress (3), Short Hair (2), Heroes (2), Brunette (2), Petite (1), Hot (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), Born In 1981 (1), Short (1), Bug Eyes (1), 5' 2" (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy Short Hair (1), Pretty (1), United States (1), Lovely (1), Hi Girle I Love You (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7
2442 Watched
Rating:
7
1995 Watched
Rating:
8.1
847 Watched
Rating:
6.2
426 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
3124 Watched
Rating:
7.1
819 Watched
Rating:
6.9
410 Watched
Rating:
6.6
393 Watched
Rating:
6.8
110 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.9
29 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Maram added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Hijab and showing the front hair (39 person items)

"* نورة العثمان "


psow voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Reed AdamsonSurgical ResidentSeason 6Dead"


jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

brtk427 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

perod added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
February Birthdays (30 person items)

"February 5"


perod voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2006 (50 person items)

" as Laura in Brick"


bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

brtk427 voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 2 years ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Neil Booth voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

JR1220 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »