Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell

Age: 50, born 3 October 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: JJ Feild


Lists

577 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 95 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago 47 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago 33 comments
156 votes
Femmes Fatales (77 items)
list by xolmis
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 13 comments

Photos

55 votes
55 votes
36 votes
31 votes
28 votes

Description: Neve Campbell [born: Neve Adrianne Campbell on October 3, 1973, in Guelph, Ontario, Canada] knew she was meant to be on the stage, but not, as many would assume, as an actor. From the age of six, Campbell trained as a dancer, earning a place with the National Ballet School of Canada when she was just nine years old. However, her ambitions to be a professional dancer were cut short by a series of injuries, leading her to pursue an acting career. Campbell got her first break on the 1992 Canadian television series Catwalk, from which she garnered stateside attention. After a string of minor films, Campbell eventually landed the rol ... (more)
Tags: Actress (49), Canadian (12), Born 1973 (7), Hot (4), Ontario (4), Scream (4), Canada (4), Female (3), Brunette (3), Holy Shit (2), Played Lgbt (2), Played Lesbian (2), October 3 (2), Born In October (2), Don't Stop Acting (2), Born In 1973 (2), Languida (2), 1973 (2), 1990s (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
894 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3308 Watched
2. Scream 2 (1997)
Rating:
5.7
2097 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1811 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1711 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1410 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Company (2003)
Rating:
6.2
74 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
space1999 added this to a list 1 month ago
Hall of Fame (25 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 35 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

usted voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
explor◙hi¶nicol voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (228 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

russffc added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Awesome Natural Beauties (101 person items)
awesomeboi1 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fast0ne voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »