Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Joseph Feild

Age: 44, born 1 April 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Neve Campbell


Lists

25 votes
Sexiest Men (654 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
The most handsome, charming actors of all time (21 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
8 votes
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Straight (2), Male (2), Born In 1978 (2), Deserves An Oscar (1), Blue Eyes (1), Caucasian (1), Successful (1), Born 1978 (1), Tall (1), Dark Blond (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Magnificent (1), Incredible (1), Aries (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Spectacular (1), Excellent (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2614 Watched
Rating:
6.4
512 Watched
Rating:
6.2
401 Watched
Rating:
5.5
206 Watched
Rating:
7.4
206 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
305 Watched
Rating:
7.1
118 Watched
3. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8.1
100 Watched
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
5. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Voldie voted for 14 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted 11 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted 3 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted 14 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 posted 40 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 6 years, 11 months ago