Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Cudlitz

Age: 56, born 29 December 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rachel Cudlitz


Lists

48 votes
Band of Brothers - Easy Company (29 items)
list by GemLil
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
12 votes
People I Mix Up (74 items)
list by Dagobert
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: The Walking Dead (3), Southland (2), Played Gay (2), Played Lgbt (2), Redhead (2), Actor (2), American (2), Male (1), Band Of Brothers (1), Born 1964 (1), Born In 1964 (1), 1964 (1), Born In December (1), December 29 (1), Walking Dead (1), Straight (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Tall (1), 6'2" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4511 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3018 Watched
3. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.4
2716 Watched
Rating:
8
2403 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
947 Watched
2. The Negotiator (1998)
Rating:
6.7
942 Watched
Rating:
7
606 Watched
Rating:
5.2
511 Watched
Rating:
6.7
454 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
2403 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see




Update feed

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Born In December (193 person items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
The Walking Dead - Season 7 (17 tv items)

"Hearts Still BeatingWith help from Jesus and an anonymous source, Daryl finally escapes from the Sanctuary. During a discussion about Rick's leadership, Negan guts and kills Spencer, enraging Rosita, who shoots at Negan but hits Lucille instead. As punishment, Arat kills Olivia. Negan and the Saviors then leave with Eugene as a hostage. After a talk with Michonne, Rick is finally motivated to fight the Saviors. Rick's group travels to Hilltop to reunite with Maggie, Sasha, and Enid; Daryl and Je"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
The Walking Dead - Season 6 (17 tv items)

"Start To Finish With the wall breached, walkers invade Alexandria. Rick, Michonne, Carl, Gabriel, and Deanna take refuge in Jessie's house; they discover Deanna has been bitten. Carol takes shelter in Morgan's house and discovers Denise treating the captured Wolf. Carol attempts to kill the Wolf, but Morgan stops her, only to be immediately knocked out by the Wolf, who takes Denise hostage and escapes. Succumbing to infection, Deanna stages a last stand as Rick's group disguises themselves "


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
The Walking Dead - Season 5 (17 tv items)

"Coda At the church, Gabriel inadvertently leads a group of walkers to it, but Abraham and his group arrive in time to protect the others. They all agree to head to Atlanta to help. Rick negotiates to trade the captured officers for Carol and Beth. In the trade confrontation, Beth stabs Dawn, who instinctively shoots and kills Beth; Daryl reacts by killing Dawn. The groups stand down and Rick's group leaves the hospital with Beth's corpse, eventually meeting with Abraham's group."


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
The Walking Dead - Season 4 (17 tv items)

"Alone While following signs to Terminus, Maggie, Sasha, and Bob disagree on what they should do. Maggie, still anxious about Glenn's fate, leaves on her own. Bob leaves to follow her trail, while Sasha decides to remain in a small town and ultimately save Maggie from a horde of walkers and agrees to continue with her. Daryl and Beth come across a church where they take refuge, but when the church is invaded by walkers, Daryl covers for Beth's escape, during which she is captured by someone "


Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (812 person items)
MurdererX posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (79 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities I've met (99 person items)

"October, 2017. May, 2018."


Dagobert added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
People I Mix Up (74 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Michael Cudlitz as Francis Goehring Alias: The Master Episode: 07 "Identity" Partner: Henry Frost Pathology: Serial Killer/Serial Rapist Abductor/Cop Killer (once)/Bomber Signature: Torture with homemade medieval-style tools. Modus Operandi: Abduction, Rape and Torture Status: Deceased Victims: 4 killed, 2 attempted, 1 abducted and 1 tortured "


Leelaah posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

evvie added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
redhead actors (150 person items)
miaou voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago