Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne Caplan

Age: 42, born 30 June 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Riley


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
70 votes
♔ When they were teens-Celebs on their prom ♬ (30 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Lizzy Caplan Videos

Lizzy Caplan Interview (17 June 2010)

199 Views

Added 11 years ago


Vacation Sex

181 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

50 votes
29 votes
24 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Description: Lizzy Caplan [born: Elizabeth Anne Caplan on June 30, 1982 in Los Angeles, California] began her television acting career in 1999 playing the minor role of Sara, a girlfriend of Jason Segel's character, on the critically acclaimed series Freaks and Geeks. Caplan had a series of guest appearances on numerous shows. She also appeared in Jason Mraz's music video "You and I Both". In 2001, she played Tina Greer in an episode of Smallville, and reprised her role on the show in 2003. She appeared in two episodes of the ABC series Once and Again as Sarah, the ex-girlfriend of Mischa Barton's character, Katie Singer. She g ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
4. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3782 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2355 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1929 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1028 Watched
5. Orange County (2002)
Rating:
5.9
620 Watched




Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

minnebird voted for an image 8 months ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Stehako added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Zippyjet voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

hdom voted for an image 1 year ago

lobot voted for an image 1 year ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »