Phillydude's 2015 Movie Log
Sort by:
Showing 1-50 of 303
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
January
Totals for the Month
27 Movies Watched
20 First Time Viewings
7 Rewatched
Best First Time Viewing:
The Hobbit: Battle of the Five Armies
Runners Up:
Ray
The Crying Game
Pale Rider
Moulin Rouge
Worst First Time Viewing:
Stanely and Iris
27 Movies Watched
20 First Time Viewings
7 Rewatched
Best First Time Viewing:
The Hobbit: Battle of the Five Armies
Runners Up:
Ray
The Crying Game
Pale Rider
Moulin Rouge
Worst First Time Viewing:
Stanely and Iris
Add items to section
February
Totals For The Month
34 Movies Watched
17 First Time Viewings
17 Rewatched
Best First Time Viewing:
Deliverance
Runners Up:
Panic Room
Amistad
Aladdin
Man on the Moon
Worst First Time Viewing:
Robots
34 Movies Watched
17 First Time Viewings
17 Rewatched
Best First Time Viewing:
Deliverance
Runners Up:
Panic Room
Amistad
Aladdin
Man on the Moon
Worst First Time Viewing:
Robots
Load more items (253 more in this list)
Added to
18 votes
Lists I'm Following
(34 lists)list by Ricky49er
Published 10 years, 4 months ago
3 comments