Why I Love CG Animation?
Sort by:
Showing 1-10 of 35
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Load more items (25 more in this list)
I use to love CARTOONS when I was small and 2D still fascinates me but 3D, I literally can't say no to any new CG 3D movie. Its So irresistible for me, here's the list of some CG 3D and stop-motion movies I can watch again and again....
Added to
People who voted for this also voted for
Plug In Baby
Anime series I will always remember
Western Movie Posters: Jack Hoxie
Favorite Lists
Top 10 Wrestling Tag Teams
best rappers top 10
Non-movies
August Movie Log (2013)
Hypothetical Breakfast Club Cast
worst movies I saw
Leo Babauta's Non-Fiction Recommendations '08
Top 10 Movies of the 1920s
My Favorite Movies
Music in Military Movie Scenes - Superant
Top films of 1995