2010 Top Movies-GypsyDylan
Sort by:
Showing 15 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Favorite storyline and fantasy elements
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010)
The funniest film and great special effects!
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Tangled (2010)
This film gave me hope in Disney haha I found it to be hysterical and fantastic!!
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Shutter Island (2010)
Creepy, Thrilling and suspense...what more do ya want.
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Probably my favorite screenplay, idk the dialogue was excellent and it entertained me!
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Easy A (2010)
I reeeeeeeeally like Emma Stone and this film was superb and very funny. Not to mention the parents are a laugh riot!
4crazyweldermen's rating:
Paranormal Activity 2 (2010)
So creepy! You either love these films or detest them.
4crazyweldermen's rating:
I don't know why people don't love this film, when its creepy and has tons of action!
4crazyweldermen's rating:
A list of the best films of 2010...in my opinion of course.