Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lester Dorr

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Lester Dorr

Born: 8 May 1893 Died: 25 August 1980

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2023 Watched
Rating:
7.9
638 Watched
Rating:
7.9
399 Watched
Rating:
8.4
297 Watched
Rating:
8
282 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
526 Watched
Rating:
6
118 Watched
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.7
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


People who liked this also liked