Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell

Age: 43, born 18 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dax Shepard


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 28 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments

Kristen Bell Videos

Kristen Bell

1240 Views, 2 votes

Added 14 years ago


Kristen Bell & Chris Lowell Candid Video

404 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kristen Bell Performs 'Fame' At 2005 Emmys

571 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

131 votes
124 votes
104 votes
97 votes
90 votes

Description: Kristen Bell (born: Kristen Anne Bell on July 18, 1980 in Huntington Woods, Michigan) is an actress and singer. She began her acting career by starring in stage productions and attended the Tisch School of Arts in New York. In 2001, she made her Broadway debut as Becky Thatcher in The Adventures of Tom Sawyer and starred in the Broadway revival of The Crucible the following year. In 2004, she had a supporting role in the film Spartan and received praise for her first leading performance as Gracie Thompson in Gracie's Choice. Bell gained critical acclaim for her first major role as the title character in the teen noir drama te ... (more)
Tags: Actress (52), American (25), Beautiful (22), Gorgeous (21), Blonde (20), Hot (19), Pretty (19), Cute (15), Stunning (14), Female (13), Born 1980 (13), Vegetarian (12), Heroes (10), Veronica Mars (8), Petite (7), Actor (6), Great Smile (6), Breathtaking (5), Goddess (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
3. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3530 Watched
4. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
5. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1300 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frozen (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1859 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1664 Watched
3. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
6
1034 Watched
4. Zootopia (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.1
869 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.1
1 own




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
213 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 9 hours, 37 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"4 images"


chrisraliynmix voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 21 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 11 images [View All] 4 days, 9 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

fakeselsun posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Melody voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month ago
wotcha voted for an image 1 month ago

sparky voted for 2 images 1 month ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 month ago
temwerther voted for an image 1 month ago
listyperson voted for 2 images 1 month ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month ago
I've played a Super... (62 characters items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2024 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (58 beauty items)

"Kristen last appeared in 2015 "


SA-512 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fitman voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

teegee03 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

wetret voted for 30 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

8rob voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago
8rob voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »