Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Vernon

Age: 57, born 21 April 1961

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

58 votes
Moister (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Humanoid Cylon Models (13 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL #6) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Canadian (3), Actress (2), Canada (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Galactica (1), Heroes (1), Blonde (1), Born 1961 (1), Cylon (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1961 (1), Hot For 50! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1303 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
891 Watched
2. Malcolm X (1992)
Rating:
7.2
612 Watched
Rating:
6.4
491 Watched
Rating:
6.7
116 Watched
5. Chained Heat (1983)
Rating:
7
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"with daughter annabelle negron"


dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years ago
Dames (727 person items)
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago