Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jose Pablo Cantillo

Stats

Birth Name: José Pablo Cantillo

Age: 39, born 30 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristi Cantillo


Lists

60 votes
The Walking Dead Gifs (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
The faces of Frank Darabont (18 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
38 votes
The Walking Dead's best characters*Updated S3E16* (30 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (358 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Disney live-action dream cast (131 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: The Walking Dead (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2359 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1662 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1631 Watched
Rating:
6.2
971 Watched
4. Elysium (2013)
Rating:
6.2
888 Watched
Rating:
6.3
697 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Banzai from The Lion King."