Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Cothran Jr.

Age: 76, born 31 October 1947

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

13 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Star Trek (2), American (2), Black (2), Male (2), Star Trek TNG (2), Star Trek Enterprise (2), 24 (1), Actor (1), Born 1947 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2855 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
4. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
5. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yes Man (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2696 Watched
2. Rango (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1818 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1258 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1104 Watched
5. Spawn (1997)
Rating:
5
814 Watched




Update feed

browser posted 4 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago