Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Esposito

Age: 47, born 11 April 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

134 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
95 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Beautiful Women 40+ (40 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
New York, New York! (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Female (3), 1973 (2), American (2), Born 1973 (2), Italian (2), Aries (1), NCIS (1), Born In 1973 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), April 11 (1), Born In April (1), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (1), Latino (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crash (2005)
Rating:
7.2
2819 Watched
Rating:
4.5
1290 Watched
3. Taxi (2004)
Rating:
4.2
682 Watched
Rating:
5.8
576 Watched
5. Dracula 2000 (2000)
Rating:
4.7
560 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
5. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
599 Watched




Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 6 days, 4 hours ago
My Favorite Performances - 1999 (50 person items)

" as Ruby in Summer of Sam"


David Roffidal voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

phillip542 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (401 person items)

"2 images"


psow voted for an image 4 months ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Standout Beauties (1291 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Aries (523 person items)
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

124 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

joedaddy added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
.Jenn anyone (14 person items)
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

joedaddy voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Person (208 person items)
hulkargh posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (574 beauty items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

" as Alexandra 'Alex' Quinn in NCIS as Sandra Cassidy in Don't Say a Word"


Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Minerva13 posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ROCK HARD COCK voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

george voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Gav added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexiest over 40 (107 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
I love my Jen's (30 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebs (351 person items)
heli voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

kruger voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Kev64 posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (70 person items)
leukerdbe added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
police to die for (39 movies items)

« Prev12 Next »