Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haley Loraine Keeling

Age: 36, born 7 January 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joe Wright


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Haley Bennett Videos

Passage Trailer (2009) - Curious Pictures

351 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

33 votes
29 votes
28 votes
26 votes
21 votes

Description: Haley Bennett (born: Haley Loraine Keeling on January 7, 1988 in Fort Myers, Florida) is an American actress and singer. Haley is the daughter of Leilani Dorsey Bennett and Ronald Keeling. As a child, she moved with her father to Stow, Ohio, where she attended Stow-Munroe Falls High School, before the family relocated to Naples, Florida.Later, she studied music and acting while attending Barron Collier High School in Naples. She and her mother moved to Los Angeles, California to pursue her career in the summer of 2005 after high school. Haley made her film debut as the pop music singer Cora Corman in the 2007 romantic come ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), American (4), Blonde (3), Born 1988 (3), Florida (2), Cute (2), January 7 (2), Born In 1988 (2), Intelligent (2), Beautiful (2), Singer (2), Interesting (2), Makes The List (1), Borin In 1988 (1), Splendid (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Marley & Me (2008)
Rating:
6.5
1633 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1498 Watched
3. The Equalizer (2014)
Rating:
6.8
536 Watched
Rating:
5.9
357 Watched
Rating:
6.5
321 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.6
5 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched




Update feed

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 9 hours ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nexeros69 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

minervaa voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

listyperson voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months ago

gwadran voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

The Undefeated Gaul voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Xenomorph voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

index2421 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
alea posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

index2421 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 9 months ago
XX (199 beauty items)
chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 1 year ago
most beautiful faces (117 beauty items)
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

wolfworx voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
alea posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »