Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gina Alexis Rodriguez

Age: 38, born 30 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe LoCicero


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
85 votes
Curves! (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Gina Rodriguez Videos

Gina Rodriguez on 'Jane the Virgin'

102 Views

Added 7 years ago


Gina Rodriguez May 2016 Cover Shoot

67 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Gina Rodriguez is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Majo Tenorio in musical drama film Filly Brown and as Beverly in the soap opera The Bold and the Beautiful. She currently stars as the title character on The CW series, Jane the Virgin.
Tags: 1984 (3), American (3), Puerto Rican (3), Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), Curvy (2), Jane The Virgin (2), Brunette (2), Latina (2), Thighs (1), 1 ** (1), Olive Skin (1), Raven Haired (1), Funny Bone (1), Bumbum (1), Beaner (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
961 Watched
Rating:
6.9
973 Watched
Rating:
6.5
783 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
Rating:
7.6
360 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Annihilation (2018)
Rating:
6.8
479 Watched
Rating:
6.7
223 Watched
3. Ferdinand (2017)
Rating:
5.7
139 Watched
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
5. Scoob! (2020)
Rating:
4.9
67 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7.1
91 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

pictureman voted for an image 1 week ago
franlob voted for 30 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 month ago

django123 posted 3 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Plastikcat voted for an image 6 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 6 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"July 30, 1984Chicago, USAActress"


django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 8 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ Gina Rodriguez & Joe LoCicero โ™ฅ Together since July 2016, married since May 2019. "


DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mjkalasky voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Portrait (68 person items)
victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »