Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Geoffrey Keen

Stats

Birth Name: Geoffrey Ian Keen

Born: 21 August 1916 Died: 3 November 2005

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Geoffrey Keen (21 August 1916 โ€“ 3 November 2005) was an English actor who appeared in supporting roles in many famous films.
Tags: British (1), English (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Died 2005 (1), Born 1916 (1), Died Aged 89 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Third Man (1949)
Rating:
8.3
865 Watched
2. Doctor Zhivago (1965)
Rating:
7.6
643 Watched
3. Octopussy (1983)
Rating:
6.4
694 Watched
Rating:
6.9
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
644 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
80 Watched
2. The Persuaders! (1971)
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
8.7
25 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched




Update feed

browser posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 4 years ago

browser posted 2 images 4 years ago