Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terence Jones

Age: 30, born 24 March 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
37 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (210 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
35 votes
List 'GAME OF THRONES' Characters UP TO SEASON 3 (70 items)
list by judmac1
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Finn Jones Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Game Of Thrones (2), Actor (2), Curly Hair (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born March 24 (1), Iron Fist (1), Defenders (1), British (1), Tyrell (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2837 Watched
Rating:
5.4
154 Watched
Rating:
6.4
133 Watched
Rating:
6.5
73 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
102 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Sleeping Beauty (2014)
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bene posted 4 images 3 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 4 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 8 months ago
Maximum Carnage Movie Fancast (16 movies items)

"as Iron Fist "


Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Across the Pond (98 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Finn Jones, 'Marvel's The Defenders' "


JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Marvel Cast (118 person items)

"Danny Rand/Iron Fist "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Gollum posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (210 person items)

"From: London, England TV Show: Iron Fist (2017-2018) Character: Danny Rand "


Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

billie piper added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
my favorite Game of thrones characters (33 characters items)

"Loras Tyrell "


chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago