Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald John Trump

Age: 75, born 14 June 1946

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melania Trump


Lists

213 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 27 comments
165 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
158 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 88 comments
114 votes
Couples that ignore numbers... (63 items)
list by BRODO
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 25 comments

Donald Trump Videos

Trump: "I tend to like beautiful women more than unattractive women" (1993)

124 Views, 2 votes, 2 comments

Added 4 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Donald John Trump (born June 14, 1946) is the 45th and current President of the United States, in office since January 20, 2017. Before entering politics, he was a businessman and television personality. Trump was born and grew up in the New York City borough of Queens. He earned an economics degree from the Wharton School of the University of Pennsylvania and followed his grandmother Elizabeth and father Fred in running the family real estate company. He renamed it The Trump Organization, and ran it from 1971 until his 2017 inauguration. Trump's real estate career focused on building or renovating skyscrapers, hotels, casino ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2815 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2165 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1239 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4583 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3015 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1322 Watched
Rating:
6
1042 Watched
5. Celebrity (1998)
Rating:
6
278 Watched




Books

Rating:
4.1
3 own




Update feed

D'Bounce added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Loved By Bigots (38 person items)

"No one, not even God, is as adored as Donald Trump! Ran successful business like Trump University and Trump Foundation. Also built the world's biggest wall ever! "


jjniiittee voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

klasse1997 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Some washed-up folks (13 person items)

"Don't let the exit door hit you on the way out. "


indianastar added this to a list 11 months ago
Celebrities I hate (36 person items)

"Do I need a reason"


Emmabell voted for 5 images 1 year ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
US Presidents by Age (45 person items)

"Born: June 14, 1946 Inaugurated: January 20, 2017 Age: 70"


unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
US Presidents by State (45 person items)
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top Ranked Males (30 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dreamworld Characters (49 person items)

"My current arch nemesis/main villain, specifically he is a version of himself that has numerous minions that are mini half-creature versions of himself (that act like gremlins and have their own weird language), i've turned into him quite a few times in my 2016-present nightmares."


TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
xeriminx added this to a list 2 years ago
Trademarks Poses (27 characters items)
Campagnola voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Razzie Worst Actor winners (34 person items)

"2018 - Death of a Nation / Fahrenheit 11/9 (as himself)"


George B. voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Heather voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors with Most Razzie Nominations (136 person items)

"WORST ACTOR 2018 - Death of a Nation / Fahrenheit 11/9 (as himself) WORST SUPPORTING ACTOR 1990 - Ghosts Can't Do It"


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Razzie Worst Actor nominees (90 person items)
Cori C added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years ago
sonofjesus voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
Izaklikestommy added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
10 Most Attractive Men I've Ever Seen (No Homo!) (10 person items)

"Just look at his face... And he's Rich "


Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Male (59 person items)
Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
uuuwwwww voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 person items)

"PRESIDENT DONAL TRUMP Kathy. Total Score: (-)10 points. "


jeaninepyro voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

jodireese voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »