Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melanija Knavs

Age: 48, born 26 April 1970

Country of origin: Slovenia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Donald Trump


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
59 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (254 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Hottest Ladies Of Europe (41 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Europian Girls (44 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Melania Trump Videos



Photos

12 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: First Lady (4), Slovenian (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Chesty (2), 1970 (2), Awesome (2), Model (2), Pretty (2), Born 1970 (1), Trophy Wife (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Born In April (1), April 26 (1), Female (1), Stunner (1), Gold-Digger (1), Flat Stomach (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.1
3000 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 22 hours, 2 minutes ago
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress nominees (124 person items)

"2018 - Fahrenheit 11/9 (as herself)"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »