Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Leroy Baldwin

Age: 58, born 5 October 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: Brother of actors Alec Baldwin, Stephen Baldwin and William Baldwin. Father of two daughters -- Kahlea Baldwin (b. 1983), with his first wife Cheryl, and Alexandra Baldwin (b. 1994), with his second wife, actress Elizabeth Baldwin -- and one son, Atticus (b. 1996), with his long-time companion, actress Isabella Hofmann. Cousin of actor Joseph Baldwin. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Born 1960 (2), B-Movie Actor (1), 1990s (1), 2000s (1), Male (1), Alcoholic (1), Fat (1), 2010s (1), Baldwin Brother (1), Supporting Actor (1), Famous Sibling (1), B-Movie Action Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1372 Watched
Rating:
7
679 Watched
Rating:
6.5
375 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
910 Watched
Rating:
5.6
532 Watched
3. Hero (1992)
Rating:
5.9
200 Watched
Rating:
4.6
177 Watched
Rating:
7.1
114 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
2
2 want to see
2. Fall (2001)
Rating:
9
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 50's (159 person items)

"Born: October 05, 1960 (Age: 57) "