Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Paul Colfer

Age: 34, born 27 May 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Will Sherrod


Lists

135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Tears and Puppy Faces (23 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
46 votes
Celebs Look Like Disney Characters (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 8 comments

Chris Colfer Videos

Chris Colfer at NYF

74 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Christopher Paul "Chris" Colfer is an American actor, singer and writer. Best known for his portrayal of Kurt Hummel on the television series Glee. He is a Golden Globe winner and a two-time Emmy nominee.
Tags: Actor (12), Lgbt (5), Glee (5), Gay (4), American (4), Male (4), Amazing Eyes (3), Cute (3), Singer (3), Adorable (3), Blue Eyes (3), Born In 1990 (2), Born 1990 (2), My Favorite Character On Glee (2), Cutest Thing Ever (1), Handsome (1), Born May 27 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Mr. Perfect (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
202 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
5. 8
Rating:
5.7
9 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6
90 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music

Rating:
7.5
2 own




Update feed

reallly added this to a list 2 months ago
Most Handsome/Attractive actors?,ever(POLL) (122 person items)

"10 Points:ToonHead2102"


flover posted a image 10 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Christopher Paul ColferAmerican Actor, Singer & Author• Irish;• English;• German;• Scottish; "


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 6 years ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 beauty items)

"Just a suggestion? "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years ago
PreciousLittleNancy added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
2- You're Awesome As... (21 person items)

"Kurt Hummel Glee Date Added: Dec 2012 The heart of Glee, Kurt Hummel. I like his outer diva and sexiness and his inner vulnerability and virtuousness. I love when he sings in his lower register. I love his dancing in the 4 Minutes performance, Barbra Streisand, Single Ladies, U Can't Touch This, Let Me Love You and Let's Have A Kiki. Carson Phillips Struck by Lightening He's about as likeable as Rachele Berry from Glee. I hated her though, she was annoying. However, I actually liked Ca"


ToonHead2102 voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
AfterElton 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (36 beauty items)

"Toonhead2102 - 10 points. TOTAL SCORE: 10 POINTS "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 years ago

Emmabell added this to a list 8 years ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Glee (2009-2015) Character: Kurt Hummel "


ToonHead2102 voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago