Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Ross Heaton

Age: 25, born 6 February 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalia Dyer


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (237 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
17 votes
Stranger X-Men Things (16 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
17 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years ago
9 votes
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Actor (2), Stranger Things (1), English (1), Born In 1994 (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
39 want to see
4. As You Are (2016)
Rating:
6
12 want to see
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
813 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actors (281 person items)
Kendraatje rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RISING UK Actors (30 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
HOT UK ACTORS (42 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
UK Stars of Tomorrow (19 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SEXY ACTORS (19 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year ago
Marvel Cast (118 person items)

"Sam Guthrie/Cannonball (Upcoming) "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"1994 "


iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
young actresses (1027 person items)
Kev64 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Magdalena rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
j592 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Cate Marin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kaori voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SanyoMute added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Stranger X-Men Things (16 person items)

" as Cannonball "


Sasa posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Sasa rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Holmes rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
EmmaBell posted a image 2 years ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
LuckyDuck rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Mira rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
EmmaBell posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

EmmaBell posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »