Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Dyer

Age: 27, born 13 January 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Charlie Heaton


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
119 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years ago 5 comments

Photos

22 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Natalia Dyer (born January 13, 1995) is an American actress. Dyer's first role was as Clarissa Granger in Hannah Montana: The Movie in 2009. In 2011, she appeared in The Greening of Whitney Brown. Dyer then starred in the indie film I Believe in Unicorns, which premiered in 2014 at SXSW. In 2016, Dyer was cast as Nancy Wheeler in the Netflix series Stranger Things.
Tags: Actress (5), Born 1997 (4), Stranger Things (2), 1997 (2), Born 1995 (1), 5'4" (1), Bangs (1), NOT Italian (1), Born In 1995 (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Big Eyes (1), Elegant (1), Blue Eyes (1), Capricorn (1), Skinny (1), Cute As A Button (1), Face (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
425 Watched
2. Velvet Buzzsaw (2019)
Rating:
5.6
133 Watched
Rating:
5
55 Watched
4. Yes, God, Yes (2019)
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
7.9
938 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
4. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched




Update feed

thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 13 hours ago

graceless voted for an image 2 days, 14 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 15 hours ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 days, 2 hours ago

Veilor 4 days, 15 hours ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

natalee69 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
deigismon posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

deigismon posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

nemotilus 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

gentrkfdy 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thedon voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll 2 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

Renlly voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »